Team Member jobs

There are 213 open Team Member roles on Linora right now, pulled daily from company career pages across Greenhouse, Ashby, Lever, and Workday. Typical pay runs $27k to $33k.

Updated 2026-07-27. Figures come from live job postings and refresh daily.

32 of these Team Member roles were posted in the last 30 days.

Pay on these live postings runs about $27k to $33k, across 38 roles that list a range.

See all 213 Team Member jobs matched to your profile. Free.Create a free account →

Team Member pay distribution

10th
$27k
25th
$31k
Median
$33k
75th
$33k
90th
$39k

Base salary only (excludes equity and bonus), across 156 recent Team Member postings that disclose pay.

Common questions

How many Team Member jobs are open?

There are 213 open Team Member roles on Linora right now, pulled daily from company career pages across Greenhouse, Ashby, Lever, and Workday.

How much does a Team Member earn?

The median Team Member salary is $32k to $33k per year, based on 156 live postings that list a range.

How often are Team Member jobs updated?

Daily. Linora reads roles straight from company career pages and drops listings that close, so the Team Member jobs shown are current rather than reposted or expired.

Companies hiring Team Members now

Coffeeandbagelbrands78Portillos77Saxbys31Frgi15Lowes4Circlek3Meijer2DoorDash USA1

Where Team Member jobs are

Miami Metro10San Francisco Bay Area9Philadelphia Metro8Atlanta Metro7Denver Metro7Houston Metro6

Team Member jobs by location

Popular searches