Health jobs

There are 43 open Health roles on Linora right now, pulled daily from company career pages across Greenhouse, Ashby, Lever, and Workday. Typical pay runs $89k to $123k.

Updated 2026-10-24. Figures come from live job postings and refresh daily.

Pay on these live postings runs about $89k to $123k, across 12 roles that list a range.

About 2% of Health roles in the current pool are remote.

See all 43 Health jobs matched to your profile. Free.Start your 7-day free trial →

Showing the most recent roles. Create a free account to see all 43.

Health pay distribution

10th
$99k
25th
$106k
Median
$106k
75th
$112k
90th
$112k

Base salary only (excludes equity and bonus), across 12 recent Health postings that disclose pay.

Common questions

How many Health jobs are open?

There are 43 open Health roles on Linora right now, pulled daily from company career pages across Greenhouse, Ashby, Lever, and Workday.

How much does a Health earn?

The median Health salary is $89k to $123k per year, based on 12 live postings that list a range.

How often are Health jobs updated?

Daily. Linora reads roles straight from company career pages and drops listings that close, so the Health jobs shown are current rather than reposted or expired.

Companies hiring Healths now

Michels Corporation4Flowserve1The Nuclear Company1Bosch Group1

Where Health jobs are

Dallas-Fort Worth Metro3Atlanta Metro2Phoenix Metro1Raleigh-Durham1Pittsburgh Metro1Denver Metro1

Health jobs by location

Popular searches